2016 SGSA Early Bird (Community)
Tri Leisure North (FIELD #1)
GAME # DATE TIME DIVISION GAME TYPE HOME TEAM SCORE VISITOR TEAM SCORE
6872  2016/11/17 17:00  U10-Boys (B1)  Standard Game  SGSA (Bos) 6 SGSA (Fikkert) 2
6878  2016/11/17 18:00  U10-Boys (B2)  Standard Game  SGSA (Mullett) 4 SGSA (Weber) 2
6887  2016/11/17 19:00  U12-Boys (A)  Standard Game  SGSA Chaos (Aldrich) 0 Crestwood Blue Bombers (Koester) 5
6914  2016/11/17 20:00  U14-Boys (B)  Standard Game  SGSA (Issler) 9 St.Albert (Finch) 2
6930  2016/11/17 21:00  U16-Boys (B)  Standard Game  Capilano/Hardisty (Luther) 0 TRSA (Zenari) 8
6969  2016/11/17 22:00  U18-Girls (B)  Standard Game  TRSA Lotto Max (Bhangoo) 5 St Albert Breakers (Bleau) 0
6877  2016/11/18 18:00  U10-Boys (B2)  Standard Game  TRSA (Voicu) 5 Leduc (Devlin) 0
6871  2016/11/18 19:00  U10-Boys (B1)  Standard Game  NWC Stony Plain (Pirie) 6 Camrose Vikings (Fuernkranz) 2
6915  2016/11/18 20:00  U14-Boys (B)  Standard Game  St.Albert (Finch) 2 Glenora (Robinson) 10
6909  2016/11/18 21:00  U14-Boys (B)  Standard Game  Beaumont Raiders (Johnston) 2 SGSA (Issler) 7
6949  2016/11/18 22:00  U16-Girls (A)  Standard Game  Lac La Biche Lightning Queens (Kryvenchuk) 4 Lago Lindo Stingers (Pimentel) 2
6954  2016/11/18 23:00  U16-Girls (A)  Standard Game  SGSA (Boisvert) 2 Cold Lake (Cupit) 4
6880  2016/11/19 07:00  U10-Boys (B2)  Standard Game  SGSA (Weber) 1 TRSA (Voicu) 3
6875  2016/11/19 08:00  U10-Boys (B2)  Standard Game  Leduc (Devlin) 2 SGSA (Mullett) 6
6885  2016/11/19 09:00  U12-Boys (A)  Standard Game  FSJ Northern Strikers (Palfy) 6 SGSA Chaos (Aldrich) 1
6886  2016/11/19 10:00  U12-Boys (A)  Standard Game  Crestwood Blue Bombers (Koester) 4 Camrose Vikings (Gendreau) 6
6919  2016/11/19 11:00  U14-Boys (C)  Standard Game  SGSA (Moyle) 2 Entwistle Eagles (Worthington) 2
6920  2016/11/19 12:00  U14-Boys (C)  Standard Game  SGSA (Guidinger) 2 Hairsine Hawks (Barker) 2
6892  2016/11/19 13:00  U12-Boys (B)  Standard Game  NWC Stony Plain (Dvorak) 3 SGSA (Hoflin) 0
6895  2016/11/19 14:00  U12-Boys (B)  Standard Game  SGSA (O'Brien) 8 McLeod (Mansoor) 4
6869  2016/11/19 15:00  U14-Boys (C)  Standard Game  SGSA (Moyle) 1 SGSA (Guidinger) 8
6874  2016/11/19 16:00  U14-Boys (C)  Standard Game  Entwistle Eagles (Worthington) 1 Hairsine Hawks (Barker) 12
6884  2016/11/19 17:00  U12-Boys (A)  Standard Game  Camrose Vikings (Gendreau) 7 FSJ Northern Strikers (Palfy) 10
6944  2016/11/19 18:00  U14-Girls (B)  Standard Game  Lewis Estates Panthers (Cornish) 3 SGSA (Kain) 3
6943  2016/11/19 19:00  U14-Girls (B)  Standard Game  TRSA Shadows (Mendoza) 2 Lago Lindo Flyers (Newman) 3
6950  2016/11/19 20:00  U16-Girls (A)  Standard Game  Lago Lindo Stingers (Pimentel) 4 Cold Lake (Cupit) 2
6953  2016/11/19 21:00  U16-Girls (A)  Standard Game  SGSA (Boisvert) 0 Lac La Biche Lightning Queens (Kryvenchuk) 10
6959  2016/11/19 22:00  U16-Girls (B)  Standard Game  Woodvale (Martin) 2 Camrose Vikings (Howard) 2
6960  2016/11/19 23:00  U16-Girls (B)  Standard Game  SGSA (O'Brien) 1 NWC Stony Plain (Pirie) 4
6921  2016/11/20 07:00  U14-Boys (C)  Standard Game  Hairsine Hawks (Barker) 5 SGSA (Moyle) 0
6918  2016/11/20 08:00  U14-Boys (C)  Standard Game  Entwistle Eagles (Worthington) 4 SGSA (Guidinger) 5
6903  2016/11/20 09:00  U14-Boys (A)  Standard Game  SGSA (Gabber) 4 Camrose (Mulley) 6
6900  2016/11/20 10:00  U14-Boys (A)  Standard Game  Camrose Vikings (Thompson) 1 Lacombe Panthers (Rousis) 2
6942  2016/11/20 11:00  U14-Girls (B)  Standard Game  SGSA (Kain) 0 Lago Lindo Flyers (Newman) 3
6945  2016/11/20 12:00  U14-Girls (B)  Standard Game  Lewis Estates Panthers (Cornish) 2 TRSA Shadows (Mendoza) 3
6928  2016/11/20 13:00  U16-Boys (B)  Standard Game  SGSA (Weiss) 2 Capilano/Hardisty (Luther) 3
6927  2016/11/20 14:00  U16-Boys (B)  Standard Game  NWC Stony Plain (Pirie) 6 TRSA (Zenari) 3
6922  2016/11/20 15:00  U10-Boys (B1)  Standard Game  SGSA (Fikkert) 1 Camrose Vikings (Fuernkranz) 3
6917  2016/11/20 16:00  U10-Boys (B1)  Standard Game  SGSA (Bos) 4 NWC Stony Plain (Pirie) 4
6936  2016/11/20 17:00  U10-Boys (B2)  Standard Game  SGSA (Weber) 6 Leduc (Devlin) 1
6968  2016/11/20 18:00  U18-Girls (B)  Standard Game  TRSA Lotto Max (Bhangoo) 2 SGSA (Cruz/Boitchenko) 2
6967  2016/11/20 19:00  U18-Girls (B)  Standard Game  St Albert Breakers (Bleau) 0 SGSA (Morgado) 4
Tri Leisure South (FIELD #2)
GAME # DATE TIME DIVISION GAME TYPE HOME TEAM SCORE VISITOR TEAM SCORE
6894  2016/11/17 18:00  U12-Boys (B)  Standard Game  SGSA (Hoflin) 3 SGSA (O'Brien) 5
6893  2016/11/17 19:00  U12-Boys (B)  Standard Game  NWC Stony Plain (Dvorak) 3 McLeod (Mansoor) 2
6910  2016/11/17 20:00  U14-Boys (B)  Standard Game  Glenora (Robinson) 6 Beaumont Raiders (Johnston) 3
6925  2016/11/17 21:00  U16-Boys (B)  Standard Game  SGSA (Weiss) 1 NWC Stony Plain (Pirie) 10
6891  2016/11/18 17:30  U12-Boys (B)  Standard Game  SGSA (O'Brien) 2 NWC Stony Plain (Dvorak) 2
6896  2016/11/18 18:30  U12-Boys (B)  Standard Game  McLeod (Mansoor) 3 SGSA (Hoflin) 3
6946  2016/11/18 19:30  U14-Girls (B)  Standard Game  SGSA (Kain) 0 TRSA Shadows (Mendoza) 6
6941  2016/11/18 20:30  U14-Girls (B)  Standard Game  Lago Lindo Flyers (Newman) 2 Lewis Estates Panthers (Cornish) 3
6958  2016/11/18 21:30  U16-Girls (B)  Standard Game  Camrose Vikings (Howard) 3 SGSA (O'Brien) 1
6961  2016/11/18 22:30  U16-Girls (B)  Standard Game  NWC Stony Plain (Pirie) 4 Woodvale (Martin) 2
6966  2016/11/18 23:30  U18-Girls (B)  Standard Game  SGSA (Cruz/Boitchenko) 1 SGSA (Morgado) 1
6873  2016/11/19 07:30  U10-Boys (B1)  Standard Game  SGSA (Fikkert) 3 NWC Stony Plain (Pirie) 7
6870  2016/11/19 08:30  U10-Boys (B1)  Standard Game  Camrose Vikings (Fuernkranz) 5 SGSA (Bos) 3
6904  2016/11/19 09:30  U14-Boys (A)  Standard Game  SGSA (Gabber) 1 Lacombe Panthers (Rousis) 7
6899  2016/11/19 10:30  U14-Boys (A)  Standard Game  Camrose (Mulley) 3 Camrose Vikings (Thompson) 4
6938  2016/11/19 11:30  U14-Girls (A)  Standard Game  Ardrossan Crimson Knights (Anderson) 2 Fort Saskatchewan (Trockstad) 1
6933  2016/11/19 12:30  U14-Girls (A)  Standard Game  Lac La Biche (Kryvenchuk) 0 SGSA (Arsenault) 1
6911  2016/11/19 13:30  U14-Boys (B)  Standard Game  Lac La Biche (Schultz) 4 St.Albert (Finch) 10
6916  2016/11/19 14:30  U14-Boys (B)  Standard Game  SGSA (Issler) 2 Glenora (Robinson) 7
6901  2016/11/19 15:30  U14-Boys (A)  Standard Game  Camrose Vikings (Thompson) 6 SGSA (Gabber) 3
6902  2016/11/19 16:30  U14-Boys (A)  Standard Game  Lacombe Panthers (Rousis) 8 Camrose (Mulley) 1
6876  2016/11/19 17:30  U14-Girls (A)  Standard Game  Lac La Biche (Kryvenchuk) 2 Fort Saskatchewan (Trockstad) 4
6879  2016/11/19 18:30  U14-Girls (A)  Standard Game  SGSA (Arsenault) 1 Ardrossan Crimson Knights (Anderson) 3
6907  2016/11/19 19:30  U14-Boys (B)  Standard Game  Beaumont Raiders (Johnston) 7 Lac La Biche (Schultz) 1
6929  2016/11/19 20:30  U16-Boys (B)  Standard Game  TRSA (Zenari) 10 SGSA (Weiss) 1
6926  2016/11/19 21:30  U16-Boys (B)  Standard Game  NWC Stony Plain (Pirie) 13 Capilano/Hardisty (Luther) 1
6965  2016/11/19 22:30  U18-Girls (B)  Standard Game  St Albert Breakers (Bleau) 3 SGSA (Cruz/Boitchenko) 1
6970  2016/11/19 23:30  U18-Girls (B)  Standard Game  SGSA (Morgado) 0 TRSA Lotto Max (Bhangoo) 3
6883  2016/11/20 07:30  U12-Boys (A)  Standard Game  FSJ Northern Strikers (Palfy) 5 Crestwood Blue Bombers (Koester) 3
6888  2016/11/20 08:30  U12-Boys (A)  Standard Game  SGSA Chaos (Aldrich) 2 Camrose Vikings (Gendreau) 5
6908  2016/11/20 09:30  U14-Boys (B)  Standard Game  St.Albert (Finch) 2 Beaumont Raiders (Johnston) 5
6912  2016/11/20 10:30  U14-Boys (B)  Standard Game  Lac La Biche (Schultz) 5 SGSA (Issler) 17
6934  2016/11/20 11:30  U14-Girls (A)  Standard Game  Fort Saskatchewan (Trockstad) 1 SGSA (Arsenault) 0
6937  2016/11/20 12:30  U14-Girls (A)  Standard Game  Lac La Biche (Kryvenchuk) 2 Ardrossan Crimson Knights (Anderson) 3
6913  2016/11/20 13:30  U14-Boys (B)  Standard Game  Glenora (Robinson) 17 Lac La Biche (Schultz) 1
6952  2016/11/20 14:30  U16-Girls (A)  Standard Game  Cold Lake (Cupit) 0 Lac La Biche Lightning Queens (Kryvenchuk) 7
6951  2016/11/20 15:30  U16-Girls (A)  Standard Game  Lago Lindo Stingers (Pimentel) 10 SGSA (Boisvert) 1
6935  2016/11/20 16:30  U10-Boys (B2)  Standard Game  TRSA (Voicu) 2 SGSA (Mullett) 1
6957  2016/11/20 17:30  U16-Girls (B)  Standard Game  Camrose Vikings (Howard) 3 NWC Stony Plain (Pirie) 2
6962  2016/11/20 18:30  U16-Girls (B)  Standard Game  SGSA (O'Brien) 3 Woodvale (Martin) 0
 
Grand Total (82 Detail Records)
 
© 2016 DroidPlanet.NET - All rights reserved